Menu
Your Cart

St. John's Wort oil

St. John's Wort oil
Yeni
St. John's Wort oil
17.00TL
  • Stok da: Stok da
  • AĞIRLIK: 100.00

St. John's Wort oil

Centaury oil consisting of the most indispensable herbal medicine of Anatolia. It keeps its place in the recipes of modern medicine. The only reason for using St. John's Wort oil is to beautify the skin. This herbal treatment, which shows the skin for the shortest time from the moment it is applied to the skin, is still used. If you want your skin to look smooth and healthy, you can order from our product and use it. St. John's Wort oil regenerates the skin cells and removes it as needed, and it contains it in a short time. St. John's Wort oil will be an indispensable product. With Sare İncir, you can order immediately and enjoy safe online shopping.


For Beautiful and Healthy Skin

Today, individuals who have healthier and smoother skin tend towards different treatments, and the most appropriate and healthy ones are herbal treatments. For this reason, we, as Sare İncir, bring our customers together with this product and need to use them. If you also take advantage of this unique feature of centaury oil, you can order it right away. You can repair the pimples that occur on the faces of young people, especially in the development age, with this product in a short time and you can be used more beautifully. St. John's Wort oil is much different from the skin beautifying effect, preventing aging.


If you take advantage of these unique benefits of centaury oil, you can order it right away. You can also ask us the questions you want to ask and get information.


St. John's Wort Oil is used in all sorts of wounds. Open wounds, fresh injuries, cuts, dents, bruises between bumps, etc.


St. John's Wort Oil Features

With its antiseptic feature, we recommend creating a microbe in the wound.

With its anti-inflammatory feature, it prevents any inflammation in the wound.

Stopping bleeding for a short period of time with vascular astringent effect

With its cell regenerating feature, it enables the wound to close quickly

It relieves pain and pain.

St. John's wort oil is available outside of body burns. As it heals burns for a short time, it gets the pain at the time of the burn. It prevents the germ coating of the burn and the formation of inflammation.

You can use centaury oil for sunburn. You can immediately feel that your pain decreases when you apply it to your burned areas. Burns heal in a short time.

It is used both by driving and drinking internally in internal injuries and internal bleeding caused by traffic accidents. Due to its astringent property, it helps to stop internal bleeding.

In hematomas (blue-purple spots on the skin), in the swelling of the diaper, massage is applied to the relevant area.

To have a skin on the battery, it can use as a skin care oil.

St. John's Wort oil is also very effective in babies rash.

Again, in babies' abdominal pain, centaury oil should be used and crying ends. The baby's crying belly is massaged with gentian oil, with gentle movements.

Applied as massage oil in back pain, lumbago, sciatica and rheumatism.

It is only used in these ailments by adding juniper or thyme oil (or both). Massage the painful area with this oil. You will see that your pains are relieved in a short time. Besides different herbal cures, you need the chance to completely cure your disease with this massage.

It helps to lower blood sugar in internal use.

It is effective to use internal and external varicose veins in internal use. It does this with vasoconstrictor properties.

It includes stomach pain and stomach ulcer, and is used internally.

Those who can not warm their feet in summer and winter can also benefit from cornflower oil.

Warning: It is not suitable to drink more than one dessert spoon per day during internal use.

St. John's Wort oil continues to be fresh and effective for 2 years.

Geri bildirim gönder

Geçmiş

Kaydedilenler

Topluluk

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good